trophy

JOM-Zähler

△216
Ø19.6
☺32

Klubreise 2020

Yverdon - 20. - 24. Mai 2020
Anmeldung

OL-Lager 2020

Ausschreibung
 

Häufig gesucht

PC-Konto: 85-256448-8

Organigramm OL Zimmerberg

Anlässe,
Vizepräsi

Marlies Laager
5er- und Pfingststaffel
Dani Rohr
Weekends
Marlies Laager
Tiziana Rigamonti
Papiersammlung
Langnau
Peter Badertscher
Thalwil
Raphi Neukom
Flohmarkt
Daniela Kramer
Material
& Karten

Jan Waldmann
Kartenteam
Chef
Urs Utzinger
Mit dabei
Hansjörg Gasser
Jan Waldmann
Johannes Graf
Judith Attinger
Miriam Isenring
Priska Badertscher
René Corthay
Rolf Grabherr
Sandro auf der Mauer
Urs Utzinger
Julia Jakob
Material
Lager Thalwil
Martin Rohr
SportIdent
Hansjörg Gasser
OLZ-Büssli
Jan Hug
Finanzen
 

Bernadette Huber
Revisoren
Marco Breitenmoser
Martin Attinger
Ersatzrevisor
Thomas Lüchinger

Martin Gross
Sektionen
Adliswil
Daniela Kramer
Horgen
Marlies Laager
Langnau
Priska Badertscher
Richterswil
Regina Wey-Bitterli
Thalwil
Martin Rohr
Wädenswil
Rita Hug
OL und Umwelt
Rolf Grabherr
Mira
Dani Rohr
Regina Wey-Bitterli
Öffentlich-
keitsarbeit

Simon Hatt
Presse
Christoph Meyer
Martin Gross
Homepage
Simon Hatt
Urs Utzinger
Heftli "HOLZ"
Bea Attinger

Priska Badertscher
Chronik & Archiv
Martin Gross
Nachwuchs &
Ausbildung

Jan Hug
J&S Coach
Priska Badertscher
J&S Leiter
Chris Seitz
Dani Rohr
Dominik Badertscher
Giulia Borner
Jan Hug
Jonas Junker
Julia Jakob
Liliane Suter
Lilly Gross
Marc Bitterli
Marc Breitenmoser
Marlies Laager
Michael Laager
Miriam Isenring
Moritz Oetiker
Philipp Tschannen
Priska Badertscher
Roger Fluri
Simon Hatt
J&S Kids
Dani Rohr
Miriam Isenring
sCOOL
Arlette Piguet
Nachwuchs &
Leistungssport

Tiziana Rigamonti
Trainer Leistungssport
Adrian Köpfli
Sara Rüegg
Tiziana Rigamonti
Team Gold
Hauptleitung
Tiziana Rigamonti
Leiterteam
Adrian Köpfli
Lilly Gross
Michi Felder
Paula Gross
Training &
Technik

Laura Dütschler
Kartentraining
Dominik Badertscher
Jonas Junker
Miriam Isenring
Philipp Tschannen
Hallentraining
Dani Rohr
Miriam Isenring
Lauftraining
Dani Rohr