trophy

JOM-Zähler

△216
Ø19.6
☺32

Klubreise 2020

Yverdon - 20. - 24. Mai 2020
Anmeldung

OL-Lager 2020

Ausschreibung
 
Resultate 11. Zimmerberg OL - 27. Mai 2018(Stand: 13.2.19 12:02:58)
KategorienMobile-Version
HALHAMHAKHBH35H40H45H50H55H60H65H70H75H80H18H16H14H12H10
DALDAMDAKDBD35D40D45D50D55D60D65D70D75D18D16D14D12D10
sCOOLOLOMOKFAM
HAK (50/51)
1Stefan Hüsler79OLG Galgenen33:30
2Gian Brechbühl99OLG Stäfa36:15
3Nico Brechbühl94OLG Stäfa37:18
4Michael Hofer81-39:24
5Andrea Brechbühl95OLG Stäfa40:17
6Pascal Monhart75OLG Schaffhausen41:31
7Markus Brechbühl65OLG Stäfa42:14
8David Baumgartner70-44:10
9Pascal Giger82OLV Zug/OLG Rymenzburg44:33
10Andreas Brunner64OLG Kölliken / OLK Rafzerfeld46:42
11Demian Gander95OLG Pfäffikon46:57
12Rene Fleischmann74OLG Galgenen48:01
13Stefan Leiprecht76thurgorienta48:08
14Cristina Brechbühl67OLG Stäfa49:23
15Reto Viola76-49:54
16Severin Beck87OLG Zürich50:02
17Sascha Fleischmann76OLG Galgenen50:43
18Martin Salzmann86OLG Skandia51:29
19Jann Andri Küng00OLV Zug / björnbär ok51:37
20Marco Rancan63OLG Pfäffikon52:54
21Peter Klein63OLG Pfäffikon54:41
22Michael Maurer72OLC Kapreolo54:50
23Damian Tanner67OLG St. Gallen/App.55:12
24Markus Küng59OLV Zug / björnbär ok55:16
25Sandro Domeisen75OLG St. Gallen/App.55:36
26Thomas Zimmermann70-56:28
27Markus Wettstein83OLG Wald57:17
28Stefan Fritschi72OLG Welsikon58:12
29Christian Dobler79-59:33
30Andreas Scherrer70thurgorienta59:49
31Urs Leisinger69OLG Säuliamt1:00:42
32Oliver Brütsch64OLG Schaffhausen1:01:10
33Ueli Müller57OLC Kapreolo1:01:14
34Damian Oettli00OLC Kapreolo1:01:38
35Manuel Jacomet75thurgorienta1:03:24
36Laurin Zehnder03OLG Schaffhausen1:03:56
37Thomas Uhr82OLG Pfäffikon1:04:29
38Peter Baumberger00-1:05:36
39Roland Bauer66OLC Kapreolo1:05:58
40Michael Suwald74OLG Cordoba1:06:37
41Guido Schönbächler72OLG Goldau1:07:22
42Stefano Maffei00-1:08:03
43Beat Bornhauser70OLG Weisslingen1:12:37
44Kaspar Zoelly61OLG Stäfa1:15:05
45Dieter Lützelschwab66OLG Cordoba1:15:18
46Edgar Zehnder64OLG Schaffhausen1:15:44
---Matthias Schlegel85OL Regio OltenFehlst
---Peter Epp77OLG GoldauFehlst
---Konstantin Gürber68OLG SäuliamtAufg
---Beat Wellig69OLG SuhrAufg